mando_banner.gif

 
bella-and-edward.de.tl
navigation  
  home
  the author
  the books
  twilight - the movie
  => trailer
  => teaser trailer
  => tv spot
  => soundtrack
  => posters
  => the actors (overview)
  => bella's family
  => the cullen family
  => the nomads
  => friends
  => official movie scenes
  => outtakes
  => interviews
  => worldwide movie sites
  new moon - the movie
  videos
  pics
  extras
  fun
  addresses
  polls
  about me
  links
  forum
  guestbook
  contact
  updates
the nomads

the actors, who play other vampire clan

james

the actor
name: cam joslin gigandet
date of birth: 16 august 1982
place of birth: tacoma, washington, usa
website:

victoria

the actress
name: rachelle marie lefevre
date of birth: 1 february 1979
place of birth: montreal, québec, canada
website:

laurent

the actor
name: edi mue gathegi
nickname: edi g, ed lo
date of birth: 10 march 1979
place of birth: nairobi, kenya
website:

announcements  
  watch videos from the primier



 
Advertisement  
   
VOTE FOR ME!!!  
  Twilight Topsites

Hier gehts zur Topliste
 
elite affiliates  
 
 
top affiliates  
 
 
last update  
  04/04/2009
-> new moon - the movie

former updates
 
Today there were 10 visitors on this page.
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=
mandoava.gif